timezones.de

03:41:28am
Flag Mali

Kolondiéba
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

03:41am:28
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:10.041
Latitude:11.0894300
Longitude:-6.8929000
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:Kolondieba, Kolondiébam