timezones.de

02:35:03am
Flag Mali

Koutiala
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

02:35am:03
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:99.353
Latitude:12.3917300
Longitude:-5.4642100
Elevation:351m
Alternate names:KTX, Koutiala, Kutiala, ku jia la, Кутиала, 庫佳拉m