timezones.de

01:51:04am
Flag Mali

Sikasso
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

01:51am:03
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:144.786
Latitude:11.3175500
Longitude:-5.6665400
Elevation:368m
Alternate names:Sikasas, Sikaso, Sikasso, shikaso, sikaso, sykasw, xi ka suo, Σικασσό, Сикасо, سیکاسو, シカソ, 錫卡索, 시카소m