timezones.de

04:17:37am
Flag Mali

Yanfolila
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

04:17am:37
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:0
Latitude:11.1833300
Longitude:-8.1500000
Elevation:363m
Alternate names:Yanfolilam