timezones.de

04:08:35am
Flag Mali

Yorosso
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

04:08am:35
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:17.447
Latitude:12.3581100
Longitude:-4.7768800
Elevation:418m
Alternate names:Joroso, Yorosso, Йоросоm