timezones.de

02:46:49am
Flag Mali

Diré
Mali - Tombouctou

Current local time:

02:46am:49
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Tombouctou
Population:0
Latitude:16.2570500
Longitude:-3.4012600
Elevation:272m
Alternate names:Dire, Dirém