timezones.de

07:19:32am
Advert
Flag Mali

Gourma Rharous
Mali - Tombouctou

Current local time:

07:19am:32
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Tombouctou
Population:0
Latitude:16.8777800
Longitude:-1.9230600
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:Gourma Rharous, Gourma-Barous, Gourma-Rarous, Gourma-Rharous, Rharousm
Advert