timezones.de

04:42:36am
Flag Mali

Niafunké
Mali - Tombouctou

Current local time:

04:42am:36
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Tombouctou
Population:6.901
Latitude:15.9322000
Longitude:-3.9906000
Elevation:269m
Alternate names:Matounke, Niafounke, Niafounké, Niafunke, Niafunkém