timezones.de

03:22:45am
Flag Mali

Taoudenni
Mali - Tombouctou

Current local time:

03:22am:45
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Tombouctou
Population:3.019
Latitude:22.6744300
Longitude:-3.9789100
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Taodeni, Taodéni, Taoudeni, Taoudenni, Taoudéni, Taudenim