timezones.de

12:19:10pm
Advert
Flag Marshall Islands

Ailuk
Marshall Islands - Ailuk Atoll

Current local time:

12:19am:10
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Ailuk Atoll
Population:451
Latitude:10.2197200
Longitude:169.9796700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Enellik Islandm
Advert