timezones.de

07:27:30am
Flag Marshall Islands

Lae
Marshall Islands - Lae Atoll

Current local time:

07:27pm:30
Saturday13.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Lae Atoll
Population:319
Latitude:8.9221700
Longitude:166.2634400
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Laem