timezones.de

01:23:57am
Flag Marshall Islands

Mejit
Marshall Islands - Mejit Island

Current local time:

01:23pm:57
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Mejit Island
Population:300
Latitude:10.2753100
Longitude:170.8646100
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Majeej, Majej, Mājeej, Mājejm