timezones.de

01:51:56pm
Advert
Flag Marshall Islands

Namdrik
Marshall Islands - Namdrik Atoll

Current local time:

01:51am:56
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Namdrik Atoll
Population:814
Latitude:5.5994400
Longitude:168.1028200
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Namdik, Namorik, Nam╠ždikm
Advert