timezones.de

01:36:27pm
Advert
Flag Marshall Islands

Rongelap
Marshall Islands - Rongelap Atoll

Current local time:

01:36am:27
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Rongelap Atoll
Population:19
Latitude:11.1635100
Longitude:166.8940800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Ronlap, Ron̄ļapm
Advert