timezones.de

12:44:33pm
Flag Mauritania

Chingueṭṭi
Mauritania - Adrar

Current local time:

12:44pm:33
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nouakchott
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Mauritania (MR)
Federal State:Adrar
Population:4.711
Latitude:20.4403600
Longitude:-12.2622000
Elevation:453m
Alternate names:Chingetti, Chinguetti, Chingueṭṭi, Чингеттиm