timezones.de

08:24:41pm
Flag Mauritania

Kaédi
Mauritania - Gorgol

Current local time:

08:24pm:41
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nouakchott
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Mauritania (MR)
Federal State:Gorgol
Population:55.374
Latitude:16.1465300
Longitude:-13.5047400
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Kaedi, Kaédi, קאדיm