timezones.de

01:18:53pm
Flag Mauritania

Sélibabi
Mauritania - Guidimaka

Current local time:

01:18pm:53
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nouakchott
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Mauritania (MR)
Federal State:Guidimaka
Population:18.424
Latitude:15.1589500
Longitude:-12.1829000
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Selibabi, Selibaby, Sélibabi, Sélibabym