timezones.de

03:41:42am
Advert
Flag Mauritania

’Ayoûn el ’Atroûs
Mauritania - Hodh el Gharbi

Current local time:

03:41am:42
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nouakchott
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritania (MR)
Federal State:Hodh el Gharbi
Population:12.635
Latitude:16.6614000
Longitude:-9.6149000
Elevation:235m
Alternate names:'Ayoun el 'Atrous, Aioun el Atrouss, Ayoun El Atrous, Aïoun el Atrouss, ’Ayoûn el ’Atroûsm
Advert