timezones.de

05:08:49pm
Advert
Flag Mauritania

Akjoujt
Mauritania - Inchiri

Current local time:

05:08pm:49
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nouakchott
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Mauritania (MR)
Federal State:Inchiri
Population:11.500
Latitude:19.6969400
Longitude:-14.4163900
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:AJJ, Akdzawadzat, Akdżawadżat, Akjoujt, Akjout, Fort Repouxm
Advert