timezones.de

07:07:14pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Petite Rivière
Mauritius - Black River

Current local time:

11:07pm:14
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Black River
Population:5.331
Latitude:-20.1955100
Longitude:57.4459200
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Ptit-Riv'er, Птит-Ривьерm
Advert