timezones.de

10:36:11pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Cargados Carajos
Mauritius - Cargados Carajos

Current local time:

02:36am:11
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Cargados Carajos
Population:63
Latitude:-16.6032900
Longitude:59.6585100
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Saint Brandonm
Advert