timezones.de

12:27:59am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Camp de Masque
Mauritius - Flacq

Current local time:

04:27am:59
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Flacq
Population:2.721
Latitude:-20.2369400
Longitude:57.6633300
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Camp de Masque, Camp de Masque Stationm
Advert