timezones.de

07:32:22am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Centre de Flacq
Mauritius - Flacq

Current local time:

11:32am:22
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Flacq
Population:17.710
Latitude:-20.1897200
Longitude:57.7144400
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Centre of Flacq, Flacqm
Advert