timezones.de

05:00:09am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Grande Rivière Sud Est
Mauritius - Flacq

Current local time:

09:00am:08
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Flacq
Population:2.472
Latitude:-20.2861100
Longitude:57.7758300
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Grand River, Grand River South East, Grande Reviere Sud Est, Grande Riviere Sud Est, Grande Rivière Sud Estm
Advert