timezones.de

07:00:05pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Poste de Flacq
Mauritius - Flacq

Current local time:

11:00pm:05
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Flacq
Population:7.133
Latitude:-20.1630600
Longitude:57.7305600
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Post of Flacq, Poste de Flacqm
Advert