timezones.de

02:04:17pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Quatre Soeurs
Mauritius - Flacq

Current local time:

06:04pm:17
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Flacq
Population:3.515
Latitude:-20.2991700
Longitude:57.7705600
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:La Coterie, Quatre Soeurs, Quatre Soeurs Br.m
Advert