timezones.de

03:18:24am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Beau Vallon
Mauritius - Grand Port

Current local time:

07:18am:24
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Grand Port
Population:7.016
Latitude:-20.4188900
Longitude:57.6952800
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Beau Vallon, Beau-Vallonm
Advert