timezones.de

07:49:37am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Mahébourg
Mauritius - Grand Port

Current local time:

11:49am:37
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Grand Port
Population:17.042
Latitude:-20.4080600
Longitude:57.7000000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Mahebourg, Mahébourgm
Advert