timezones.de

12:16:16am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

New Grove
Mauritius - Grand Port

Current local time:

04:16am:16
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Grand Port
Population:9.935
Latitude:-20.4086100
Longitude:57.6136100
Elevation:241m
Alternate names:New Grove, New Grove Stationm
Advert