timezones.de

05:55:12am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Plaine Magnien
Mauritius - Grand Port

Current local time:

09:55am:12
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Grand Port
Population:10.778
Latitude:-20.4296700
Longitude:57.6696800
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Plaine Magnien, Plaines Magnienm
Advert