timezones.de

02:33:46am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Camp Thorel
Mauritius - Moka

Current local time:

06:33am:46
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Moka
Population:2.299
Latitude:-20.2147200
Longitude:57.6161100
Elevation:392m
Alternate names:Camp Thorel, Camp Thoretm
Advert