timezones.de

10:10:36pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

La Dagotière
Mauritius - Moka

Current local time:

02:10am:36
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Moka
Population:6.915
Latitude:-20.2444400
Longitude:57.5541700
Elevation:438m
Alternate names:Dagotiere, Dagotière, La Dagotiere, La Dagotièrem
Advert