timezones.de

09:45:42am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Quartier Militaire
Mauritius - Moka

Current local time:

01:45pm:42
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Moka
Population:6.424
Latitude:-20.2438900
Longitude:57.5891700
Elevation:446m
Alternate names:Quartier Militairem
Advert