timezones.de

05:22:15pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Verdun
Mauritius - Moka

Current local time:

09:22pm:15
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Moka
Population:2.208
Latitude:-20.2283300
Longitude:57.5438900
Elevation:414m
Alternate names:Verdun, Verdun Stationm
Advert