timezones.de

03:23:02am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Montagne Blanche
Mauritius -

Current local time:

07:23am:02
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:
Population:8.661
Latitude:-20.2827800
Longitude:57.6544400
Elevation:298m
Alternate names:Blanche Mont, Mont Blanche, Montagne Blanchem
Advert