timezones.de

02:17:17pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Morcellemont Saint André
Mauritius - Pamplemousses

Current local time:

06:17pm:17
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Pamplemousses
Population:6.150
Latitude:-20.0730600
Longitude:57.5580600
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Morcellemont Saint Andre, Morcellemont Saint André, Saint-Andre, Saint-Andrém
Advert