timezones.de

02:09:00am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Pamplemousses
Mauritius - Pamplemousses

Current local time:

06:09am:00
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Pamplemousses
Population:8.836
Latitude:-20.1038900
Longitude:57.5702800
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Pamplemousses, Pamplemousses Villagem
Advert