timezones.de

03:15:36am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Triolet
Mauritius - Pamplemousses

Current local time:

07:15am:36
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Pamplemousses
Population:23.269
Latitude:-20.0547200
Longitude:57.5452800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Triolet, Триолетm
Advert