timezones.de

10:51:21pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Curepipe
Mauritius - Plaines Wilhems

Current local time:

02:51am:21
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Plaines Wilhems
Population:84.200
Latitude:-20.3147200
Longitude:57.5202800
Elevation:554m
Alternate names:Curepipe, Kjurpip, Kurepipe, Курепипе, Кюрпипm
Advert