timezones.de

04:34:25pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Ebene
Mauritius - Plaines Wilhems

Current local time:

08:34pm:25
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Plaines Wilhems
Population:1.001
Latitude:-20.2449400
Longitude:57.4916300
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Ebene City, Ebene CyberCitym
Advert