timezones.de

12:46:55pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Quatre Bornes
Mauritius - Plaines Wilhems

Current local time:

04:46pm:55
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Plaines Wilhems
Population:80.961
Latitude:-20.2638100
Longitude:57.4791000
Elevation:335m
Alternate names:Quatre Bornesm
Advert