timezones.de

05:45:09pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Vacoas
Mauritius - Plaines Wilhems

Current local time:

09:45pm:09
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Plaines Wilhems
Population:110.000
Latitude:-20.2980600
Longitude:57.4783300
Elevation:390m
Alternate names:Phoenix, Vacoa, Vacoas, Vacoas-Phoenixm
Advert