timezones.de

02:47:44am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Port Louis
Mauritius - Port Louis

Current local time:

06:47am:44
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Port Louis
Population:155.226
Latitude:-20.1619400
Longitude:57.4988900
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Bort Lois, Gorad Port-Lui, Po-Loui, Por Loui, Port Lois, Port Louis, Port Louis Town, Port Lui, Port Luis, Port Luisas, Port Luiz, Port-Louis, Port-Lui, Port-Luiso, Portlui, Portluī, Portus Ludovici, Pò-Loui, bwr lwys, lu yi gang, phxrt hluys, porata lu'i, port luyis, porta lu'i, porta lu'isa, poteulu-iseu, potoruisu, pwr lwʼy, Πορ Λουί, Горад Порт-Луі, Порт Луи, Порт Луис, Порт-Луи, Порт-Луї, Պորտ Լուի, פור לואי, بور لويس, پورت‌لوئیس, پورٹ لوئس, پورٹ لوئی, پۆرت لویس, पोर्ट लुई, पोर्ट लुईस, পোর্ট লুইস, ਪੋਰਟ ਲੂਈ, ପୋର୍ଟ ଲୁଇସ, போர்ட் லூயிஸ், พอร์ตหลุยส์, ལོ་ཡི་སི་གྲུ་ཁ།, პორტ-ლუი, ፖርት ሉዊስ, ポートルイス, 路易港, 포트루이스m
Advert