timezones.de

05:55:23am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Cap Malheureux
Mauritius - Rivière du Rempart

Current local time:

09:55am:23
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Rivière du Rempart
Population:4.803
Latitude:-19.9841700
Longitude:57.6141700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Cap Malheureuxm
Advert