timezones.de

03:02:29am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Goodlands
Mauritius - Rivière du Rempart

Current local time:

07:02am:29
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Rivière du Rempart
Population:20.910
Latitude:-20.0350000
Longitude:57.6430600
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Goodlandsm
Advert