timezones.de

06:22:10am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Port Mathurin
Mauritius - Rodrigues

Current local time:

10:22am:10
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Rodrigues
Population:6.000
Latitude:-19.6833300
Longitude:63.4166700
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Port Mathurinm
Advert