timezones.de

09:51:51pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Grand Bois
Mauritius - Savanne

Current local time:

01:51am:51
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Savanne
Population:7.804
Latitude:-20.4188900
Longitude:57.5441700
Elevation:407m
Alternate names:Gran-Bua, Grand Bois, Гран-Буаm
Advert