timezones.de

04:32:06am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Rivière des Anguilles
Mauritius - Savanne

Current local time:

08:32am:06
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Savanne
Population:9.927
Latitude:-20.4852800
Longitude:57.5508300
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:River des Anguilles, River-dez-Angij, Riviere des Anguilles, Rivière des Anguilles, Ривер-дез-Ангийm
Advert