timezones.de

04:02:14am
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Saint Aubin
Mauritius - Savanne

Current local time:

08:02am:14
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Savanne
Population:1.659
Latitude:-20.4960000
Longitude:57.5500000
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Saint Aubin, Sent-Oben, Union Saint Aubin, Сент-Обенm
Advert