timezones.de

03:37:39pm
Advert
Flag Mauritius

Souillac
Mauritius - Savanne

Current local time:

07:37pm:39
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mauritius
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mauritius (MU)
Federal State:Savanne
Population:4.392
Latitude:-20.5166700
Longitude:57.5166700
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Port Souillac, Soullacm
Advert